Bosch Professional Cutting Guide with Dust Extraction Outlet (Ø 100/115/125 mm, Accessories for Angle Grinders)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.44
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 100mm Dust Extraction Guard

1-3 working days
£39.93
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Professional Cutting Guide with Dust Extraction Outlet (Ø 100/115/125 mm, Accessories for Angle Grinders)

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£40.86
Free Delivery

Bosch Cutting Guide and Dust Extraction Outlet 100/115/125mm

1-3 days
£47.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Cutting Guide and Dust Extraction Outlet 100/115/125mm

Unknown
£47.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch diamond cutting/grinding Cutting guide dust extraction outlet 1619P06514

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.93
Free Delivery

Bosch 1619P06514 Protective Guard, 0 V, Black/Silver, 100 mm

2-3 days
£52.90
Free Delivery

Bosch Cutting Guide and Dust Extraction Outlet 100/115/125mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch Powertool Accessories 2608619770 Std Metal Straight Cut Disc 230Mm
£1.57
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 1x Standard for Metal Straight Cutting Disc (for sheet metal, steel, Ø 180 x 1.6 x 22.23 mm, Accessories Angle Grinders) (Pack of 2)
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Powertool Accessories 2608619767 Standard For Metal Cutting Disc 115 X 1.0 X 22.23Mm
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Cutting Guide with Dust Extraction Outlet (Ø 100/115/125 mm, Accessories for Angle Grinders)

Cheapest offer

Cutting Guide is a tool-free dust extraction guard for use with angle grinders Enables continuous, uncomplicated variable adjustment of cutting depths (100/115/125 mm) and includes 35 mm dust extraction outlet Cutting Guide's handle can be attached from either side for full protection Steep extraction outlet enables cutting close to edges Compatibility information can be found in the product description below; Please note the type number, which can be found on the type plate of the respective Powertool, Weight: 1.873929227 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£39.44
amazon.co.uk