Bosch Professional Diamond Cutting Disc, 2608615069
Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£68.26
Free Delivery
Bosch Pro Multi Material Diamond Disc 300 X 25.4mm 2608615069
1-3 working days
£77.52
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO Multi Material Diamond Disc 300 x 25.4mm 2608615069
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.49
Free Delivery
Bosch 2608615069 Diamond Disc 300mm Bore 25.4mm Universal Cutting
Unknown
£107.71
Similar products
Bosch Professional 1x Diamond Hole Saw for Hard Ceramics (for Stone, Tiles, Ø 22 mm, Accessories for Impact Drills)
£14.22
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Professional 1x Diamond Hole Saw for Hard Ceramics (for Stone, Tiles, Ø 35 mm, Accessories for Impact Drills)
£35.15
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch Professional 1x Diamond Hole Saw for Hard Ceramics (for Stone, Tiles, Ø 38 mm, Accessories for Impact Drills)
£37.22
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 1x Expert Diamond Metal Wheel Large Size Cutting Disc (for Cast iron, Ø 180 mm, Accessories Large Angle Grinder)
£41.38
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 1x Expert Diamond Metal Wheel Large Size Cutting Disc (for Cast iron, Ø 180 mm, Accessories Large Angle Grinder)
£43.77
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery