Bosch Professional Diamond Cutting Disc - Best For Ceramic - 200 X 25.40 X 2.2 X 10 mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£51.82
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x PRO Ceramic Diamond Cutting Disc for Bore 25.4 and Tile Cutters (for Tiles, Hard tiles, Ø 200 mm, Professional Accessory Table Saw)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.90
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Ceramic Diamond Cutting Disc 200mm

1-3 days
£58.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Ceramic Diamond Cutting Disc

Unknown
£58.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Diamond cutting discs PRO Ceramic Diamond Disc 200 x 25.4 mm 2608602636

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.40
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Ceramic Diamond Cutting Disc 200mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch Power Change Diamond Hole Saw for Hard Ceramics 38mm
£34.52
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 1x Diamond Hole Saw for Hard Ceramics (for Stone, Tiles, Ø 22 mm, Accessories for Impact Drills)
£24.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 1x Diamond Hole Saw for Hard Ceramics (for Stone, Tiles, Ø 70 mm, Accessories for Impact Drills)
£48.24
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 1x Expert Diamond Metal Wheel Large Size Cutting Disc (for Cast iron, Ø 180 mm, Accessories Large Angle Grinder)
£44.36
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Diamond Cutting Disc - Best For Ceramic - 200 X 25.40 X 2.2 X 10 mm

Cheapest offer

The Best for Ceramic Diamond Cutting Disc delivers clean cuts in tiles for fittings in installation work. Smooth cuts with minimal chipping are made possible by the continuous cutting rim. Additionally, the diamond matrix is optimised to cut through tiles. Use this disc on porcelain, tiles and ceramic.
£51.82
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)