Bosch Professional Diamond Cutting Disc - Best For Concrete - 350 X 20,00+25,40 X 3,2 X 15 mm

Used Offers from

Bosch Professional Diamond Cutting Disc - Best For Concrete - 350 X 20,00+25,40 X 3,2 X 15 mm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£150.14
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Reinforced Concrete Diamond Cutting Disc 350mm

1-3 days
£171.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Reinforced Concrete Diamond Cutting Disc

Unknown
£171.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Cutting Disc PRO Concrete Diamond Disc 350 x 20/25.4 mm 2608602658

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£177.22
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Reinforced Concrete Diamond Cutting Disc 350mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£183.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Concrete Diamond Cutting Disc for Bore 25.4 and Table and Petrol Saws (for Concrete, Reinforced concrete, Ø 350 mm, Professional Accessory Table Circular Saw, Petrol Saw)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£186.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Concrete Diamond Cutting Disc for Bore 25.4 and Table and Petrol Saws (for Concrete, Reinforced concrete, Ø 350 mm, Professional Accessory Table Circular Saw, Petrol Saw)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£238.74
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch Power Change Diamond Hole Saw for Hard Ceramics 38mm
£34.52
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 1x Diamond Hole Saw for Hard Ceramics (for Stone, Tiles, Ø 22 mm, Accessories for Impact Drills)
£24.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 1x Diamond Hole Saw for Hard Ceramics (for Stone, Tiles, Ø 70 mm, Accessories for Impact Drills)
£48.24
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 1x Expert Diamond Metal Wheel Large Size Cutting Disc (for Cast iron, Ø 180 mm, Accessories Large Angle Grinder)
£44.36
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Diamond Cutting Disc - Best For Concrete - 350 X 20,00+25,40 X 3,2 X 15 mm

Cheapest offer

The Best for Concrete Diamond Cutting Disc provides fast cuts in concrete. Its laser-welded diamond cutting segments with a 15-mm height are robust for rapid cuts. It features speed stripes that are integrated in the diamond segment and minimise side friction, enabling high-speed work. Additionally, its optimised diamond matrix delivers the fastest cuts. Use this disc for cutting all sorts of concrete.
£150.14
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.