Bosch Professional Digital Angle Measurer and Inclinometer GAM 270 MFL (laser precision, mitre angles calculation, measurement range: 0 - 270º, arm length: 60 cm)

Used Offers from

Bosch Professional Digital Angle Measurer and Inclinometer GAM 270 MFL (laser precision, mitre angles calculation, measurement range: 0 - 270º, arm length: 60 cm)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£264.19
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Digital Angle Measurer and Inclinometer GAM 270 MFL (laser precision, mitre angles calculation, measurement range: 0 - 270º, arm length: 60 cm)

£266.76
Free Delivery

BOSCH GAM 270 MFL AA batteries Angle measurer

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£269.28
Free Delivery

Bosch Gam 270 Mfl Aa Batteries Angle Measurer

1-3 working days
£288.97
Free Delivery

Bosch GAM270MFL Professional Digital Angle Measurer

3 working days
£289.00

Bosch Professional Digital Angle Measurer and Inclinometer GAM 270 MFL (laser precision, mitre angles calculation, measurement range: 0 - 270º, arm length: 60 cm)

In stock
£290.35
Free Delivery

Bosch GAM 270 MFL Digital Angle Measurer

1-3 days
£298.95
Delivery from £6.95

Bosch GAM 270 MFL Digital Angle Measurer

Unknown
£298.95
Delivery from £6.95

Bosch Professional Digital Angle Measurer and Inclinometer GAM 270 MFL (laser precision, mitre angles calculation, measurement range: 0 - 270º, arm length: 60 cm)

In stock
£304.45
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Bosch Professional Digital Angle Measurer and Inclinometer GAM 270 MFL (laser precision, mitre angles calculation, measurement range: 0 - 270º, arm length: 60 cm)

Cheapest offer

PROFESSIONAL USE: Precise angle measurement up to 270º with an accuracy of +/- 0.1º.. Highly robust with IP54 protection against dust and splash water. TWO-IN-ONE: Angle meter and inclinometer with laser-accurate transfer MITRE ANGLE CALCULATION: Automatic calculation of single and double mitre angles without any other tools LASER RANGE: With the help of the laser, incline measures can be taken and transfered up to a range of 30 m ITEMS INCLUDED: GAM 270 MFL, 4x AA batteries, leg extension and protective bag, Weight: 4.960400895 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
£264.19
amazon.co.uk