Bosch Professional Double Row Diamond Grinding Head For Concrete - High Speed, 125 X 22.23 X 5 mm Expert

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£36.18
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch PRO High Speed Diamond Grinding Head for Concrete 125mm

1-3 days
£36.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO High Speed Diamond Grinding Head for Concrete

Unknown
£36.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 1x PRO Concrete Speed Diamond Grinding Heads for Bore 22.23 and Concrete Grinders (for Concrete, Ø 125 mm, Professional Accessory Concrete Grinder)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£37.19
Free Delivery

Bosch Diamond PRO Concrete Grinding Head 50 x 125mm 22.23mm 2608601763

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Concrete Speed Diamond Grinding Heads for Bore 22.23 and Concrete Grinders (for Concrete, Ø 125 mm, Professional Accessory Concrete Grinder)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.24
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO High Speed Diamond Grinding Head for Concrete 125mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608601763 Diamond Disc 125mm Fast Concrete Grinding Low Vib...

Unknown
£53.86

Bosch 1x PRO Concrete Speed Diamond Grinding Heads for Bore 22.23 and Concrete Grinders (for Concrete, Ø 125 mm, Professional Accessory Concrete Grinder)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£57.07
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch GCM 8 SJL Professional 1400 W
£332.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Gbg 60-20 Grinder Silver One Size / EU Plug
£376.65
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £54.60
Bosch 2608522358 150mm PH2 Impact Control Screwdriver Bit- you get 5
£10.50
3.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Professional Double Row Diamond Grinding Head For Concrete - High Speed, 125 X 22.23 X 5 mm Expert

Cheapest offer

The Expert for Concrete High Speed Diamond Grinding Head ensures the fastest work results in concrete. Its aggressive double row of 9 segments minimises extra work. Designed with large holes located close to the head's edge, it removes dust immediately for rapid progress when grinding. The grinding head's high level of balance ensures vibration-controlled grinding. This product is intended for use in concrete as well as in natural and artificial stone. The high level of balance provides vibration-controlled work, which protects both users and the power tool. It is compatible with angle grinders.
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)