Bosch Professional Double-Sided Hand Sanding Block, 70 X 125 mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£20.59
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Professional 2608608586 Hand Sanding Block Set, Blue/White, 70 x 125 mm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£21.52
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 2608608586 Hand Sanding Block Set, Blue/White, 70 x 125 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.88
Free Delivery

Bosch Function accessories sanding Hand sanding block double-sided 2608608586

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.45
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 2608608586 Hand Sanding Block Set, Blue/White, 70 x 125 mm

2-3 days
£30.69
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch GCM 8 SJL Professional 1400 W
£332.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Gbg 60-20 Grinder Silver One Size / EU Plug
£376.65
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £54.60
Bosch 2608522358 150mm PH2 Impact Control Screwdriver Bit- you get 5
£10.50
3.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Professional Double-Sided Hand Sanding Block, 70 X 125 mm

Cheapest offer

The Hand Sanding Block is ideal for versatile hand sanding jobs using a single base. It features a different hardness on each base side, one hard-edged and one soft-edged for adaptability in sanding various surfaces using one block. It has a hook-and-loop Fastening system and is suitable for use with all standard sanding sheets and sections of sanding rolls.
£20.59
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)