Bosch Professional Dust Bag 2605411112

Used Offers from

Bosch Professional Dust Bag 2605411112

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.91
Free Delivery

Bosch Dust Bag for GSS 230 and 280 Orbital Sanders

1-3 days
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Dust Bag for GSS 230 and 280 Orbital Sanders

Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional Dust Bag For Gss 230/280 A/280 Ae

1-3 working days
£13.36
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Dust bag Dust bag 2605411112

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.09
Free Delivery

Bosch Dust Bag for GSS 230 and 280 Orbital Sanders

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Dust Bag 2605411112

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: For Bosch / UPC: 3165140111911 / Compatible Model: Bosch / MPN: 2605411112 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5012048266 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Bosch 2605411112 Dust Bag for Orbital Sanders / Depth: 160 mm / Weight: 54 g / Brand: Bosch / Type: Dust Bag / EAN: 3165140111911 / GTIN: 3165140111911 / Model: 2605411112 / Height: 0cm / Width: 15cm
£11.91
ebay.co.uk