Bosch Professional Dust Bag For Pex 115 A/125 Ae And Pbs 60/60 E

Used Offers from

Bosch Professional Dust Bag For Pex 115 A/125 Ae And Pbs 60/60 E

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£21.28
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Dust Bag for PBS 60 and PEX 115 and 125 Sanders

1-3 days
£22.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Dust Bag for PBS 60 and PEX 115 and 125 Sanders

Unknown
£22.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Dust bag Dust bag 1605411026

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.46
Free Delivery

Bosch Dust Bag for PBS 60 and PEX 115 and 125 Sanders

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Dust Bag For Pex 115 A/125 Ae And Pbs 60/60 E

Cheapest offer

It is intended for Bosch belt sanders and random orbit sanders. The Cloth Dust Bag is a replacement device for collecting sanding dust. It comes with an adapter.
£21.28
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)