Bosch Professional Expert Construction Material Holesaw 159mm 2608900488

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x EXPERT Construction Material Hole Saw (for Softwood, Chipboard, Ø 159 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.04
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x EXPERT Construction Material Hole Saw (for Softwood, Chipboard, Ø 159 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

£58.22
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Construction Material Hole Saw - 159 X 60 mm

1-3 working days
£61.25
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Holesaws EXPERT Construction Material Hole Saw 159 x 60 mm 2608900488

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.25
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch Professional 1x Expert ‘Wood with Metal Demolition’ S 1167 XHM Reciprocating Saw Blade (for Wood with tough metal, Length 225 mm, Accessories Reciprocating Saw)
£21.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 2608900795 EXPERT C470 Router Sandpaper 60 Grit Ø115mm 5piec...
£4.95
Compare 7 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch EXPERT C470 Sandpaper multihole Random 150 mm. G 120 50-pc 2608901139
£31.52
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch Professional Expert Construction Material Holesaw 159mm 2608900488

Cheapest offer

Type: Holesaw / Model: 2608900488 / Weight: 100g
£49.99
ebay.co.uk