Bosch Professional Expert Fiber Cement Circular Saw Blade - Hand Held - 230X30X2.2X6T

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£71.89
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Professional 2608644347 Expert for Fibre Cement Circular Saw Blade (for Fibre Cement, 230 x 30 x 2.2 mm, 6 Teeth,Circular Saw Accessory), Diameter 230 mm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£74.66
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT Fiber Cement Cutting Saw Blade 230mm 6T 30mm

1-3 days
£77.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch EXPERT Fiber Cement Cutting Saw Blade

Unknown
£77.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch EXPERT Fiber Cement Cutting Saw Blade 230mm 6T 30mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch Professional 1x Expert ‘Wood with Metal Demolition’ S 1167 XHM Reciprocating Saw Blade (for Wood with tough metal, Length 225 mm, Accessories Reciprocating Saw)
£14.02
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 2608900795 EXPERT C470 Router Sandpaper 60 Grit Ø115mm 5piec...
£4.95
Compare 7 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch EXPERT C470 Sandpaper multihole Random 150 mm. G 120 50-pc 2608901139
£31.52
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch Professional Expert Fiber Cement Circular Saw Blade - Hand Held - 230X30X2.2X6T

Cheapest offer

The Expert for Fibre Cement Circular Saw Blade features TCG (Triple Chip Grind) teeth for high robustness and a long lifetime. The Expert for Fibre Cement Circular Saw Blade is highly durable when cutting fibre cement. It features PCD (polycrystalline diamond) teeth, providing a long lifetime of usage. Its performance is further supported by Proteqtion coating, which prevents corrosion and delivers reliable cutting while reducing friction. Additionally, the blade is specially designed with anti-vibration slots for particularly smooth cutting, considerably less noise and significantly reduced vibration.
£71.89
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)