Bosch 25x EXPERT R781 Prisma Ceramic Fibre Discs (for Steel, Stainless steel, Ø 180 mm, Grit 60, Professional Accessory Large Angle Grinder)

Bosch Professional Expert Prisma Ceramic Fibre Disc - R781 Metal, 180mm, 22.23mm, G60

Bosch 25x EXPERT R781 Prisma Ceramic Fibre Discs (for Steel, Stainless steel, Ø 180 mm, Grit 60, Professional Accessory Large Angle Grinder)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.23
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Expert Prisma Ceramic Fibre Disc - R781 Metal, 180mm, 22.23mm, G60

1-3 working days
£101.18
Free Delivery

Bosch Grinding Wheels EXPERT R781 Prisma Ceramic Fibre Disc 180mm 22.23mm G 60

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.65
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT R781 Prisma Ceramic Fibre Disc 180mm 180mm 60g Pack of 25

1-3 days
£119.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch EXPERT R781 Prisma Ceramic Fibre Disc 180mm

Unknown
£119.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch EXPERT R781 Prisma Ceramic Fibre Disc 180mm 180mm 60g Pack of 25

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch Professional 1x Expert ‘Wood with Metal Demolition’ S 1167 XHM Reciprocating Saw Blade (for Wood with tough metal, Length 225 mm, Accessories Reciprocating Saw)
£21.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 2608900795 EXPERT C470 Router Sandpaper 60 Grit Ø115mm 5piec...
£4.95
Compare 7 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch EXPERT C470 Sandpaper multihole Random 150 mm. G 120 50-pc 2608901139
£31.52
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch 25x EXPERT R781 Prisma Ceramic Fibre Discs (for Steel, Stainless steel, Ø 180 mm, Grit 60, Professional Accessory Large Angle Grinder)

Cheapest offer

Up to 4x faster than Bosch R444 Fibre Disc Fast stock removal with Bosch Prisma Ceramic technology With 22.23 mm bore for standard locking nut angle grinders Ideal for grinding metal, such as removing raised welds from fabricated metal structures Scope of delivery: Bosch EXPERT R781 Prisma Ceramic Fibre Disc 180 mm, 22.23 mm, G 60, Manufacturer: Bosch
£56.23
amazon.co.uk