Bosch Professional Expert Sds Max-8X Hammer Drill Bit - 22X600X720mm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£87.45
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT SDS MAX 8X Concrete 4 Cutter Carbide Head SDS Max Drill Bit 22mm 720mm Pack of 1

1-3 days
£95.95
Delivery from £6.95

Bosch EXPERT SDS MAX 8X Concrete 4 Cutter Carbide Head SDS Max Drill Bit

Unknown
£95.95
Delivery from £6.95

Bosch Drill bits EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit 22 x 600 x 720 mm 2608900235

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.02
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT SDS MAX 8X Concrete 4 Cutter Carbide Head SDS Max Drill Bit 22mm 72

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch Professional 1x Expert ‘Wood with Metal Demolition’ S 1167 XHM Reciprocating Saw Blade (for Wood with tough metal, Length 225 mm, Accessories Reciprocating Saw)
£14.02
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 2608900795 EXPERT C470 Router Sandpaper 60 Grit Ø115mm 5piec...
£4.95
Compare 7 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch EXPERT C470 Sandpaper multihole Random 150 mm. G 120 50-pc 2608901139
£31.52
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch Professional Expert Sds Max-8X Hammer Drill Bit - 22X600X720mm

Cheapest offer

The SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit enables 50% more durability in even the toughest applications. Its full-carbide, 4-cutter head guarantees exceptional performance and resistance in reinforced concrete. The bit is extremely high stress and heat resistant thanks to the strong and long-lasting welded bond between its steel body and full carbide head. Additionally, its ultimately sharp 90° centering tip provides an accurate start when drilling. The bit is designed for drilling in reinforced concrete and standard concrete. It is compatible with SDS max hammer drills of all brands.
£87.45
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)