Bosch Professional Expert SDS Max 8X Hammer Drill Bit 28x600x720mm 2608900249

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.51
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Sds Max-8X Hammer Drill Bit - 28X600X720mm

1-3 working days
£103.51
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT SDS MAX 8X Concrete 4 Cutter Carbide Head SDS Max Drill Bit 28mm 720mm Pack of 1

1-3 days
£113.95
Delivery from £6.95

Bosch EXPERT SDS MAX 8X Concrete 4 Cutter Carbide Head SDS Max Drill Bit

Unknown
£113.95
Delivery from £6.95

Bosch 2608900249 Expert Hammer Drill Bit 28mm 720mm SDS Max 1 piec...

Unknown
£116.00

Bosch Drill bits EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit 28 x 600 x 720 mm 2608900249

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.26
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT SDS MAX 8X Concrete 4 Cutter Carbide Head SDS Max Drill Bit 28mm 72

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch Professional 1x Expert ‘Wood with Metal Demolition’ S 1167 XHM Reciprocating Saw Blade (for Wood with tough metal, Length 225 mm, Accessories Reciprocating Saw)
£14.02
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 2608900795 EXPERT C470 Router Sandpaper 60 Grit Ø115mm 5piec...
£4.95
Compare 7 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch EXPERT C470 Sandpaper multihole Random 150 mm. G 120 50-pc 2608901139
£31.52
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch Professional Expert SDS Max 8X Hammer Drill Bit 28x600x720mm 2608900249

Cheapest offer

Type: Hammer Drill Bit / Model: 2608900249 / Weight: 1kg
£84.51
ebay.co.uk