Bosch Professional 25x Expert ‘Hardwood 2-Side Clean’ T 308 BFP Jigsaw Blade (for Kitchen countertop, Plastic coated boards, Length 117 mm, Accessories Jigsaw)

Bosch Professional EXPERT T308 BFP Jigsaw Blade For Hardwood 25-pc

Bosch Professional 25x Expert ‘Hardwood 2-Side Clean’ T 308 BFP Jigsaw Blade (for Kitchen countertop, Plastic coated boards, Length 117 mm, Accessories Jigsaw)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.67
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional EXPERT T308 BFP Jigsaw Blade For Hardwood 25-pc

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.03
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 25x Expert ‘Hardwood 2-Side Clean’ T 308 BFP Jigsaw Blade (for Kitchen countertop, Plastic coated boards, Length 117 mm, Accessories Jigsaw)

In stock
£64.53
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 25x Expert ‘Hardwood 2-Side Clean’ T 308 BFP Jigsaw Blade (for Kitchen countertop, Plastic coated boards, Length 117 mm, Accessories Jigsaw)

In stock
£65.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Expert Hardwood Jigsaw Blade T 308 Bfp - 2-Side Clean

1-3 working days
£67.43
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch wood EXPERT Hardwood 2-side clean T308BFP Jigsaw Blade 25 pcs 2608901181

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.50
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT T308 BFP Hard Wood Cutting Jigsaw Blade

Unknown
£74.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch EXPERT T308 BFP Hard Wood Cutting Jigsaw Blade Pack of 25

£83.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 25x Expert ‘Hardwood 2-Side Clean’ T 308 BFP Jigsaw Blade (for Kitchen countertop, Plastic coated boards, Length 117 mm, Accessories Jigsaw)

In stock
£84.95
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 25x Expert ‘Hardwood 2-Side Clean’ T 308 BFP Jigsaw Blade (for Kitchen countertop, Plastic coated boards, Length 117 mm, Accessories Jigsaw)

Cheapest offer

Very clean finish top and bottom Fits all T-shank jigsaws Scope of delivery: Bosch Expert Hardwood 2-side clean T 308 BFP Jigsaw Blade 25-pc International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Weight: 0.43431065614 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£58.67
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch Professional 1x Expert ‘Multi Material’ S 956 XHM Reciprocating Saw Blade (for Cast iron, Length 150 mm, Accessories Reciprocating Saw)
£11.57
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49