Bosch 1x PRO SDS Plus-9 Rebar Cutter Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Cast iron, Ø 16,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

Bosch Professional Four-cutter Rebar Cutter. SDS-plus-9 16x120x300mm 2608586994

Bosch 1x PRO SDS Plus-9 Rebar Cutter Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Cast iron, Ø 16,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.31
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO SDS Plus-9 Rebar Cutter Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Cast iron, Ø 16,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

In stock
£40.05
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Four-cutter Rebar Cutter. SDS-plus-9 16x120x300mm 2608586994

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.11
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO SDS Plus-9 Rebar Cutter Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Cast iron, Ø 16,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£40.61
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Sds Plus-9 Hammer Drill Bit Rebar, 16X150X300mm

1-3 working days
£42.12
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch PRO SDS plus Rebar Cutter Drill Bit 16 x 120 x 300 mm 2608586994

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.91
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO SDS Plus Steel Rebar Cutter Drill Bit

Unknown
£46.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 1x PRO SDS Plus-9 Rebar Cutter Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Cast iron, Ø 16,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

In stock
£48.83
Delivery from £6.95

Bosch 1x PRO SDS Plus-9 Rebar Cutter Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Cast iron, Ø 16,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

In stock
£52.95
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x PRO SDS Plus-9 Rebar Cutter Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Cast iron, Ø 16,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

Cheapest offer

Designed for cutting through rebar Highly efficient for construction workers and civil engineers: Long Life Fits all SDS plus rotary hammer drills For efficient cutting through rebar when drilling in reinforced concrete Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO SDS plus Rebar Cutter Drill Bit, 16 x 120 x 300 mm
£36.31
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch Professional Four-cutter Rebar Cutter. SDS-plus-9 22x120x300mm 2608586997
£48.40
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Four-cutter Rebar Cutter. SDS-plus-9 16x120x300mm 2608586994
£40.11
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Four-cutter Rebar Cutter. SDS-plus-9 28x120x300mm 2608586999
£56.23
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH GCL 2-15G + RM1 AA batteries Cross line laser
£216.00
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Four-cutter Rebar Cutter. SDS-plus-9 18x120x300mm 2608586995
£42.52
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery