Bosch Professional GBH 5-40 DCE Corded 240 V Rotary Hammer Drill with SDS Max, Blue

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£607.98
Free Delivery

Bosch GBH 5-40 DCE Professional Rotary Hammer With SDS-max (230V)

3 working days
£669.00

Bosch 0611264070 GBH 5-40 DCE Professional SDS Max Combi Hammer 11...

Unknown
£702.04

Bosch PRO Rotary Hammer with SDS max GBH 5-40 DCE Carrying case 0611264070

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£719.86
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional GBH 5-40 DCE Corded 240 V Rotary Hammer Drill with SDS Max, Blue

Cheapest offer

Durable due to robust metal components and optimised lubrication system Powerful motor enables the delivery of 8.8 J of impact energy for fast drilling and high removal rate Vibration Control and lightweight design for effortless and continuous work in time-intensive applications Bosch’s SDS max rotary hammer for comfortable handling in extensive applications Scope of supply: Carrying case (1 615 438 461);Auxiliary handle (2 602 025 117);Grease tube (spare part number 1 615 430 010);Machine cloth Automatic switch lock for convenience in continuous chiselling applications Constant electronic service display and standby display for maximum convenience Ball grommet for high movement radius and for preventing cable breaks, Weight: 24.25084882 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£607.98
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch GBH18V-26 Professional Brushless 18V SDS-Plus Hammer ( Body Only )
£249.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Gbh 2-21 Hammer Drill Blue One Size / EU Plug 220V
£166.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Bosch GBH 18V-22 PROFESSIONAL SDS Plus
£116.63
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch GBH 18 V-26 18v Cordless SDS Drill No Batteries No Charger Case
£268.03
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stroke power hammer BOSCH 0 611 254 768
£278.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery