BOSCH GBL 18V-750 18v Blower

Bosch Professional GBL 18V-750 BITURBO 18v Cordless Brushless Leaf Blower No Batteries No Charger

4.3 (7)

BOSCH GBL 18V-750 18v Blower

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional GBL 18V-750 18v Cordless Brushless Leaf Blower Body Only 0...

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.50
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 18V Cordless Blower GBL 18V-750 Ex attery/Charger

In stock
£164.26
Delivery from £49.90

Bosch GBL 18V-750 18V Professional Cordless Brushless Leaf Blower Axial - Bare

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£170.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 18V Cordless Blower GBL 18V-750 Ex attery/Charger

In stock
£176.60
Free Delivery

BOSCH GBL 18V-700 Cordless Blower (Bare Unit)

3 working days
£179.00

Bosch 06008D2000 GBL 18V-750 Blower Rechargeable Battery Garden To...

Unknown
£185.11

Bosch Professional GBL 18V-750 BITURBO 18v Cordless Brushless Leaf Blower

Unknown
£186.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional 18V Cordless Blower GBL 18V-750 Ex attery/Charger

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£189.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
BOSCH GBL 18V-750 18v Blower

Cheapest offer

£153.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch GBL 18V-120 Professional cordless leaf blower 270 km/h Black, Blue
£95.81
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch GBL 18V-120 18v Professional Cordless Blower Bare Unit
£99.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Bosch F016800659 Flat Blower Nozzle
£17.93
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
co2CREA Hard Travel Carrying Case for Bosch Professional 18V System GBL 18V-120 Cordless Blower, Case Only
£23.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.3 out of 5 stars

7 Ratings
5 stars
5
4 stars
1
3 stars
0
2 stars
0
1 star
1
Manomano.de Kunde

Does the job, I'm satisfied! Be careful though — I use it to clean my machines and my workstation on site; the battery (5.5 amps, 18 V) drains quickly at full speed. Otherwise, very good.

via trustami

Manomano.de Kunde

Very good professional blower. Requires a battery of more than 5.5 A to reach maximum power.

via trustami

Manomano.de Kunde

Product bought in November 2023, used only 4 times and the trigger stopped working in August 2024.

via trustami

Amazon.it Kunde

Much faster and easier to handle than the petrol one, it blows well and is noticeably quieter. I use the standard 5.0 company batteries (in this case new and dedicated); in continuous use without ever releasing the button it runs for just under 5 minutes. The battery tires after 3–4 minutes and the …

via trustami