Bosch Professional GDE 230 FC-S dust Extraction Guard (230 mm Cutting disc Dia., 60 mm max. Cutting Depth, Assembly with Screws, 2.1 kg)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£184.00
Free Delivery

Bosch GDE 230 FC-S Dust Guard

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£184.00

Bosch GDE 230 FC-S Angle Grinder Dust Guard 230mm

1-3 days
£194.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch GDE 230 FC-S Angle Grinder Dust Guard 230mm

Unknown
£194.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 1600A003Dl Gde 230 Fc-S Professional Grinder Dust Extraction Bsh600A003Dl

1-3 working days
£203.77
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO System Accessories GDE 230 FC-S Carton box 1600A003DL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£216.82
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional GDE 230 FC-S dust Extraction Guard (230 mm Cutting disc Dia., 60 mm max. Cutting Depth, Assembly with Screws, 2.1 kg)

In stock
£233.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional GDE 230 FC-S dust Extraction Guard (230 mm Cutting disc Dia., 60 mm max. Cutting Depth, Assembly with Screws, 2.1 kg)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£245.49
Delivery from £21.71

Bosch GDE 230 FC-S Vacuum System

2-3 days
£281.41
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bosch Professional GDE 230 FC-S dust Extraction Guard (230 mm Cutting disc Dia., 60 mm max. Cutting Depth, Assembly with Screws, 2.1 kg)

Cheapest offer

Virtually dust-free work thanks to full cover shape and enhanced dust extraction Convenient 360°-connection between angle grinder dust extractor enables easy handling Adjustable cutting depths and integrated wheels support precise work Full cover dust guard for 230-mm angle grinders Scope of supply:, Weight: 2.0282528104 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£184.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch GDE 125 EA-T Professional
£67.99
Compare 8 prices
Machinemart.co.uk
Bosch GDE 162 Professional
£57.16
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch GDE 115/125 FC-T Professional
£79.98
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery