Bosch Professional GMC 600-15 Clamp Meter Inc MS 90 Test Leads & 2x AA Batts

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.75
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Clamp Meter GMC 600-15 (True RMS Clamp Meter, AC Current up to 600 A, Voltage up to 600 V AC/DC, 2 x 1,5 V LR06 (AA), Measuring Strips MS 90, Pouch)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£169.98
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Clamp Meter GMC 600-15 (True RMS Clamp Meter, AC Current up to 600 A, Voltage up to 600 V AC/DC, 2 x 1,5 V LR06 (AA), Measuring Strips MS 90, Pouch)

Usually dispatched within 12 to 13 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£172.30
Free Delivery

Bosch GMC 600-15 Clamp Multimeter

1-3 days
£176.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch GMC 600-15 Clamp Multimeter

Unknown
£176.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional Clamp Meter GMC 600-15 (True RMS Clamp Meter, AC Current up to 600 A, Voltage up to 600 V AC/DC, 2 x 1,5 V LR06 (AA), Measuring Strips MS 90, Pouch)

£183.06
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Clamp Meter GMC 600-15 (True RMS Clamp Meter, AC Current up to 600 A, Voltage up to 600 V AC/DC, 2 x 1,5 V LR06 (AA), Measuring Strips MS 90, Pouch)

In stock
£184.80
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Clamp Meter GMC 600-15 (True RMS Clamp Meter, AC Current up to 600 A, Voltage up to 600 V AC/DC, 2 x 1,5 V LR06 (AA), Measuring Strips MS 90, Pouch)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£185.99
Delivery from £9.00

Bosch Professional GMC 600-15 Professional Clamp Meter 0601077600

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£191.54
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bosch Professional GMC 600-15 Clamp Meter Inc MS 90 Test Leads & 2x AA Batts

Cheapest offer

Type: Multi Meter / Model: 0601077600
£149.75
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch GMC 600-15 Clamp Multimeter and Magnet Hanger
£199.95
Compare 4 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Professional MS 90 Flexible Measuring Strips, Double Insulated Silicone, Rubber Grip
£29.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
30pc Saxton T Shank Jigsaw Blades Set T144D T101B T101BR T111C T101AO T118G Wood & Metal fit Bosch, Dewalt, Makita etc
£10.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49