Bosch Angle Grinder GWS 1400 0601824800

Bosch Professional Gws 1400 125 Mm Grinder Blue,Black One Size / EU Plug

Used Offers from

Bosch Angle Grinder GWS 1400 0601824800

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£182.82
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional GWS 1400 angle grinder (1400 W motor, 125 mm disc diameter, backing flange, protective guard, locking nut, two-hole spanner, in carton)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£186.99
Delivery from £9.00

Bosch Angle Grinder GWS 1400 0601824800

Cheapest offer

Number of units: 1,0000 / Type: Angle Grinder / Measuring Unit: Unit
£182.82
ebay.co.uk