Bosch Professional Hardceramic Diamond Cutting Disc - 85 X 22.23 X 1.4 X 7 mm

Used Offers from

Bosch Professional Hardceramic Diamond Cutting Disc - 85 X 22.23 X 1.4 X 7 mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£20.46
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x EXPERT HardCeramic Diamond Cutting Disc (for Hard tiles, Hard stone, Ø 85 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£21.38
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT Hard Ceramic Diamond Cutting Disc 85mm 1.6mm 22mm

1-3 days
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch EXPERT Hard Ceramic Diamond Cutting Disc

Unknown
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 2608900653 EXPERT HardCeramic Diamond Cutting Disc 85mm 1piece

Unknown
£25.70

Bosch EXPERT Hard Ceramic Diamond Cutting Disc 85mm 1.6mm 22mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x EXPERT HardCeramic Diamond Cutting Disc (for Hard tiles, Hard stone, Ø 85 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.68
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x EXPERT HardCeramic Diamond Cutting Disc (for Hard tiles, Hard stone, Ø 85 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)

In stock
£30.58
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT HardCeramic Diamond Cutting Disc 85 x 22.23 x 1.6 x 7 mm 2608900653

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.29
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch Professional Expert HEX-9 HardCeramic 5-Piece Drill Bit Set & 1 x Expert HEX-9 MultiConstruction (for Ceramic, MultiConstruction, Diameter 6 mm, Accessories for Drill/Screwdriver)
£34.41
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 1x Expert HEX-9 HardCeramic Drill Bit (for Roof tiles, Tiles
£13.89
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 1x Expert HEX-9 HardCeramic Drill Bit (Accessories Rotary Impact Drill), Grey, 8 mm (Pack of 2)
£29.06
14.53 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Professional Hardceramic Diamond Cutting Disc - 85 X 22.23 X 1.4 X 7 mm

Cheapest offer

The Best for Hard Ceramic Diamond Cutting Disc delivers extra-clean cuts in the hardest porcelain and fine stoneware. Its ornamented rim is specially designed to cut even the hardest materials cleanly. Additionally, the disc's optimised diamond matrix produces the best results for chip-free cutting, without sparks or burn marks, in all types of tiles. Use this disc in ceramic, porcelain and fine stoneware. It is compatible with angle grinders.
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)