Bosch Professional HardCeramic HEX-9 Drill Bit 5.5mm x 90mm Durable Precision

Used Offers from

Bosch Professional HardCeramic HEX-9 Drill Bit 5.5mm x 90mm Durable Precision

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£9.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Hardceramic Hex-9 Drill Bit - 5.5mm X 90mm

1-3 working days
£13.04
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x EXPERT HEX-9 Hard Ceramic Drill Bit (for Hard tiles, Soft tiles, Ø 5.50 mm, Professional Accessory Impact Drill/Driver, Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.26
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 1x EXPERT HEX-9 Hard Ceramic Drill Bit (for Hard tiles, Soft tiles, Ø 5.50 mm, Professional Accessory Impact Drill/Driver, Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock
£13.97
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x EXPERT HEX-9 Hard Ceramic Drill Bit (for Hard tiles, Soft tiles, Ø 5.50 mm, Professional Accessory Impact Drill/Driver, Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock
£14.33
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x EXPERT HEX-9 Hard Ceramic Drill Bit (for Hard tiles, Soft tiles, Ø 5.50 mm, Professional Accessory Impact Drill/Driver, Rotary Drill/Drivers)

£14.46
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Drill bits EXPERT HEX-9 Hard Ceramic Drill Bit 5.5 x 90 mm 2608901683

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.88
Free Delivery

5.5 x 90mm Expert Multi-Construction Ceramic Stone Tile & Glass Drill Bit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.49
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 1 x Expert HEX-9 HardCeramic Drill Bit for Roof Tiles, Diameter 5.5 mm, Accessories Hammer Drill Gray

2-3 days
£17.78
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch Professional Expert HEX-9 HardCeramic 5-Piece Drill Bit Set & 1 x Expert HEX-9 MultiConstruction (for Ceramic, MultiConstruction, Diameter 6 mm, Accessories for Drill/Screwdriver)
£34.41
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 1x Expert HEX-9 HardCeramic Drill Bit (for Roof tiles, Tiles
£13.89
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 1x Expert HEX-9 HardCeramic Drill Bit (Accessories Rotary Impact Drill), Grey, 8 mm (Pack of 2)
£29.06
14.53 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Professional HardCeramic HEX-9 Drill Bit 5.5mm x 90mm Durable Precision

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Item Diameter: 4 in / UPC: 6949509238801 / Material: Steel / MPN: 2608901683 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3065868962 / Suitable For: Drill / Colour: Blue / Brand: Bosch Professional / Type: Drill Bit / EAN: 6949509238801 / GTIN: 6949509238801 / Item Height: 18cm / Model: Bosch / Item Weight: 0.01kg
£9.99
ebay.co.uk