Bosch Professional Hex Multi-Purpose Drill Bit (Dia)7mm (L)150mm

Bosch Professional Hex Multi-Purpose Drill Bit (L)90mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£6.39
Delivery from £5.00

Bosch Professional Hex Multi-Purpose Drill Bit (Dia)7mm (L)150mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£6.39
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x EXPERT HEX-9 MultiConstruction Drill Bit (for Concrete, Soft tiles, Ø 7.00 mm, Professional Accessory Impact Drill/Driver, Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.52
Delivery from £4.49

7 X 100mm Expert Hex-9 Multi-Construction Masonry Wood Metal Plastic Drill Bit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.09
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch Professional 9-piece HEX angle screwdriver set (1.5-10.0 mm)
£17.05
1.89 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Professional 1x Expert HEX-9 HardCeramic Drill Bit (for Roof tiles, Tiles, Ø 6,00 mm, Accessories Rotary Impact Drill) (Pack of 2)
£17.98
8.99 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
EXPERT Bohrer-Satz, 4-teilig (13 Bohrer) (Mini L-BOXX)
£64.79
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Hex Multi-Purpose Drill Bit (Dia)7mm (L)150mm

Cheapest offer

The modern construction site requires working on many different materials and you never know what you will need to drill next. Finding the right drill bit can be difficult and time-consuming - unless you have the EXPERT MultiConstruction Drill Bit. The Bosch EXPERT HEX-9 MultiConstruction Drill Bit is the one drill bit that should always be in your toolbox: you'll never get stuck on a job or waste time looking for the right bit.
£6.39
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)