Bosch Professional HSS Twist Drill Bit Set 10pc 4.5mm PointTeQ for Metal

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£5.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Accessories Professional 10-piece PointTeQ HSS Twist Drill Bit (for Metal, 4.5 x 47 x 80 mm, Drill Driver Accessories)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.09
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch HSS PointTeQ Drill Bit 4.5mm Pack of 10

1-3 days
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch HSS PointTeQ Drill Bit

Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional Hss Twist Pointteq Drill Bit - 10Pc, 4.5mm

1-3 working days
£9.04
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Accessories Professional 10-piece PointTeQ HSS Twist Drill Bit (for Metal, 4.5 x 47 x 80 mm, Drill Driver Accessories)

In stock
£9.46
Free Delivery

Bosch Accessories Professional 10-piece PointTeQ HSS Twist Drill Bit (for Metal, 4.5 x 47 x 80 mm, Drill Driver Accessories)

In stock
£10.17
Free Delivery

Bosch Accessories Professional 10-piece PointTeQ HSS Twist Drill Bit (for Metal, 4.5 x 47 x 80 mm, Drill Driver Accessories)

£10.24
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Drill bits HSS Twist Drill Bit PointTeQ 4.5mm 2608577213

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.91
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch PRO HSS-G Drill Bit 4.5mm Pack of 1
£1.49
Compare 5 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch PRO HSS-G Extra Length Drill Bit 5.5mm Pack of 1
£7.56
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch 2608577289 PointTeQ 12.10mm HSS Twist Drill Bit, Pack of 5
£15.06
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Professional HSS Twist Drill Bit Set 10pc 4.5mm PointTeQ for Metal

Cheapest offer

Brand: Bosch Professional / Type: Drill Bit / EAN: 3165140907224 / GTIN: 3165140907224 / Item Height: 4.5 mm / Item Diameter: 4.5 mm / Model: 2608577213 / UPC: 3165140907224 / MPN: 2608577213 / Material: Metal / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23026543058 / Suitable For: Drill / Drill Bit Type: Twist Drill Bit
£5.99
ebay.co.uk