Bosch Professional Hex-Shank HSS Twist Drill Bit 12 x 100 x 150MM 2608577065

Bosch Professional Impact Control HSS Twist Drill Bit (for metal, 12 x 101 x 151 mm, accessories for impact drills)

Bosch Professional Hex-Shank HSS Twist Drill Bit 12 x 100 x 150MM 2608577065

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.78
Free Delivery

Bosch HSS Hex Shank Drill Bit 12mm Pack of 1

1-3 days
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch HSS Hex Shank Drill Bit

Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional Impact Control HSS Twist Drill Bit (for metal, 12 x 101 x 151 mm, accessories for impact drills)

In stock
£14.10
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Impact Control HSS Twist Drill Bit (for metal, 12 x 101 x 151 mm, accessories for impact drills)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.64
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional Impact Control HSS Twist Drill Bit (for metal, 12 x 101 x 151 mm, accessories for impact drills)

£15.84
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Drill bits HSS Hex-Shank Twist Drill Bit 12.0mm 2608577065

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.70
Free Delivery

Bosch HSS Hex Shank Drill Bit 12mm Pack of 1

£18.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Impact Control HSS Twist Drill Bit (for metal, 12 x 101 x 151 mm, accessories for impact drills)

In stock
£21.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Hex-Shank HSS Twist Drill Bit 12 x 100 x 150MM 2608577065

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Item Diameter: 12 mm / UPC: 3165140858939 / MPN: 2608577065 / Material: Metal / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2174113630 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Suitable For: Drill / Brand: Bosch / Sub-Type: Drill / Type: Drill Bits / EAN: 3165140858939 / GTIN: 3165140858939 / Item Height: 12mm / Model: 2608577065 / Diameter: 150 mm
£12.78
ebay.co.uk