Bosch Professional Impact Drill GSB 13 RE (110 V, in epth Stop 210mm, Quick-Action Drill Chuck 13mm)

Bosch Professional Impact Drill GSB 13 RE (110 V, incl. Depth Stop 210mm, Quick-Action Drill Chuck 13mm)

Bosch Professional Impact Drill GSB 13 RE (110 V, in epth Stop 210mm, Quick-Action Drill Chuck 13mm)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£83.98
Free Delivery

Bosch GSB 13RE 600W Impact Drill (110V)

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£83.98

Bosch PRO Impact Drill GSB 13 RE Carton box 0601217160

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.21
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Impact Drill GSB 13 RE (110 V, in epth Stop 210mm, Quick-Action Drill Chuck 13mm)

Cheapest offer

1.8 kg lightweight design and compact housing size provide for convenience in handling and manoeuvrability Delivers professional results at an optimum price performance value Robust design with a durable metal keyless chuck Compact 1-gear entry-level impact drill Scope of supply: Depth stop 210 mm (2 603 001 019);Keyless chuck 13 mm (2 608 572 149);Voltage 110 V, Weight: 4.4753839186 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£83.98
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch Gho 18v-26 Electric Brush
£159.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Bosch GDR 10.8-LI Black, Blue 10.8 V
£106.08
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch GDS 18V-300 06019D8200 18V 1/2" Brushless Impact Wrench Body Only
£208.95
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Bosch GDR 18V-200 Professional
£114.00
Compare 17 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery