Bosch Professional Inspection Camera GIC 12V-5-27 C (cable length: 150 cm, Orientation Function AutoUp, high resolution display: 5’’ screen, 1280x720 px, in carton box)

Used Offers from

Bosch Professional Inspection Camera GIC 12V-5-27 C (cable length: 150 cm, Orientation Function AutoUp, high resolution display: 5’’ screen, 1280x720 px, in carton box)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£303.76
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Inspection Camera GIC 12V-5-27 C (cable length: 150 cm, Orientation Function AutoUp, high resolution display: 5’’ screen, 1280x720 px, in carton box)

£306.03
Free Delivery

Bosch GIC 12V-5-27 C Professional Inspection Camera 0601241400

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£330.26
Free Delivery

Bosch 0601241400 Gic 12V-5-27 C Professional Inspection Camera 12V + Battery Adaptor

3-5 working days
£330.83
Free Delivery

Bosch Pro Inspection Camera Gic 12V-5-27 C L-Boxx 136 0601241400

1-3 working days
£333.40
Free Delivery

Bosch 0601241400 GIC 12V-5-27 C Prof Inspection Camera 12V + Batte...

Unknown
£334.44

Bosch Professional Inspection Camera GIC 12V-5-27 C (cable length: 150 cm, Orientation Function AutoUp, high resolution display: 5’’ screen, 1280x720 px, in carton box)

In stock
£337.02
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Inspection Camera GIC 12V-5-27 C (cable length: 150 cm, Orientation Function AutoUp, high resolution display: 5’’ screen, 1280x720 px, in carton box)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£346.54
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Inspection Camera GIC 12V-5-27 C (cable length: 150 cm, Orientation Function AutoUp, high resolution display: 5’’ screen, 1280x720 px, in carton box)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£350.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch Professional Inspection Camera 12V Bare Unit GIC 12V-5-27 C BSH601241402
£353.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Inspection Camera GIC 12V-5-27 C (cable length: 150 cm, Orientation Function AutoUp, high resolution display: 5’’ screen, 1280x720 px, in L-boxx)
£489.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch GIC 120 Professional industrial inspection camera 8.5 mm
£160.00
Compare 5 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Bosch Professional Inspection Camera GIC 12V-5-27 C (cable length: 150 cm, Orientation Function AutoUp, high resolution display: 5’’ screen, 1280x720 px, in carton box)

Cheapest offer

IN-DEPTH INSPECTION: Big screen and high resolution (5’’ screen, 1280x720 px) enable in-depth inspection of every detail. KNOW WHICH WAY IS ‘UP’: Focus on the job, not on orientation. Using the convenient orientation function “AutoUp” automatically turns the picture to show users which way is up. INSPECT HARD-TO-REACH PLACES: Inspect and document even the hardest-to-reach places thanks to a 150 cm camera cable with bright LED light. Ideal for tough job sites thanks to IP ratings for protection against dust and water. EASY DOCUMENTATION & DATA TRANSFER: Save up to 30 pictures on the internal memory or more files with the supplied MicrosSD card. Transfer your images and videos via USB-C and MicroSD card. SCOPE OF DELIVERY: GIC 12V-5-27 C, 4x alkaline batteries, AA1 adapter, camera cable, charger, USB-C cable, Micro SD card 32GB, hook, mirror, magnet, carton box, Weight: 0.80689187892 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£303.76
amazon.co.uk