Bosch Professional Jigsaw Blade T345Xf Progressor For Wood And Metal
Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£164.76
Free Delivery
Bosch 100x PRO Thick and Thin Multi Material T345XF Jigsaw Blade (for Wood with nails, Steel, Length 132 mm, Professional Accessory Jigsaw)
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£177.74
Free Delivery
Bosch wood PRO Multi Material thick and thin T345XF Jigsaw Blade 132mm 100pcs
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£180.90
Free Delivery
Similar products
Bosch Professional jigsaw GST 90 E (650 W, 1x saw blade, extraction set, chip guard, cutting depth in wood: 90 mm, in a case)
£158.50
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery