Bosch Professional Keyed Chucks Up To 16mm (3-16mm, 5/8-16)

Used Offers from

Bosch Professional Keyed Chucks Up To 16mm (3-16mm, 5/8-16)

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£55.93
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 16mm Keyed Chuck 16mm 5/8" X 16UNF Female

1-3 days
£65.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 16mm Keyed Chuck

Unknown
£65.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Drill chuck Keyed chucks up to 16 mm 1608571056

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.07
Free Delivery

Bosch 1608571056 3-16 x 5/8-16 mm Keyed Chucks

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£68.72
Free Delivery

Bosch 1608571056 3-16 x 5/8-16 mm Keyed Chucks

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.91
Free Delivery

Bosch 1608571056 3-16 x 5/8-16 mm Keyed Chucks

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£71.10
Free Delivery

Bosch 16mm Keyed Chuck 16mm 5/8" X 16UNF Female

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 1608571056 3-16 x 5/8-16 mm Keyed Chucks

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£75.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch 1608571062 Chuck Keyed 1.5 to 13mm 1/2in x 20 UNF Forward/Re...
£24.95
Compare 6 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Professional Dust Extraction Hood SAG Keyed 115/125mm 2608000879
£31.15
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ANBOO Professional Keyed Chuck and SDS Adapter Set - High Quality Accessories for Hammer Drills - 1.5-13 mm Clamping Range - Ideal for Hard Use - SDS Plus Shank - Bosch Compatibility
£11.88
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Professional 5/8" X 16 Unf Chuck And Key
£85.47
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Keyed Chucks Up To 16mm (3-16mm, 5/8-16)

Cheapest offer

The Keyed Drill Chuck is a simple and reliable solution for fixing drill bits for any type of job. It provides a consistently strong clamping force that securely fastens cylindrical or hex shank drill bits. Its jaws are conveniently tightened and loosened with a key, making it easy to handle. Keyed drill chucks are available with different mounts (1/2" - 20, 3/8"- 24, 5/8" - 16, B16, and SDS plus), for a wide range of capacities and are compatible with most common drills. Check technical details for information regarding impact resistance or suitability for anti-clockwise rotation.
£55.93
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)