Bosch Professional Keyless Chuck, Matt Chrome-Plated 1,5 13 mm, 1/2" - 20

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£57.72
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 2608572150 Keyless Chuck - Matt Chrome-Plated

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.13
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608572150 Keyless Chuck - Matt Chrome-Plated

£61.33
Free Delivery

Bosch Drill chuck Keyless chuck matt chrome-plated 2608572150

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.92
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608572150 Chuck Keyless 1.5 to 13mm 1/2in x 20 UNF Chrome P...

Unknown
£63.31

Bosch 13mm Chrome 1/2" 20 UNF Hammer Drill Keyless Chuck 1.5 -13mm

Unknown
£65.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 13mm Chrome 1/2" 20 UNF Hammer Drill Keyless Chuck 1.5 -13mm 13mm 1/2" x 2

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608572150 Keyless Chuck - Matt Chrome-Plated

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£75.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608572150 Keyless Chuck - Matt Chrome-Plated

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bosch Professional Keyless Chuck, Matt Chrome-Plated 1,5 13 mm, 1/2" - 20

Cheapest offer

The Keyless Chuck is compatible with Bosch impact drills. The Keyless Chuck is a Bosch System Chuck with a capacity from 1.5- to 13-mm diameters. It clamps drills using minimal effort without requiring a key. The Keyless Chuck is compatible with Bosch impact drills.
£57.72
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)