Bosch Professional 3 Piece L-Boxx Contractor Set Case Trolley System 1600A037Dy

Bosch Professional L-BOXX Contractor Rack 2

Bosch Professional 3 Piece L-Boxx Contractor Set Case Trolley System 1600A037Dy

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£264.99
Free Delivery

BOSCH LBOXX CONTRACTOR SET L-BOXX set & trolley

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£265.20
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional L-Boxx 3 Piece Contractor Set Inc 476 / 322 / 170 L-Boxx C...

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£266.43
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional L-BOXX 3PCE Contractor Set (MVP Stack 170,322,476) 1600A037DY

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£267.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 3 Piece L-BOXX Contractor Set Case Trolley System 1600A037DY

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£280.89
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional L-BOXX Contractor Rack 2

In stock
£290.71
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional L-BOXX Contractor Rack 2

In stock
£301.89
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional L-BOXX Contractor Rack 2

In stock
£305.99
Delivery from £9.00

Bosch Professional L-BOXX Contractor Rack 2

In stock
£328.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch GKS 18V-57-2L Professional Circular Saw 18V Bare Unit - BSH6016C1100
£223.06
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO Carrying Case System L-BOXX Contractor Backpack 1600A037E5
£174.98
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional L-BOXX Contractor Drawer 3
£172.79
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Storage L-BOXX Contractor 322 (incl. open tray)
£95.39
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 3 Piece L-Boxx Contractor Set Case Trolley System 1600A037Dy

Cheapest offer

The L-BOXX Contractor System is the go-to mobile tool storage solution that combines durability and versatility. Its interlocking modular design allows seamless connection with all other L-Boxx Contractor System products The L-BOXX Contractor Set 3 comprises the L-BOXX Contractor 476, L-BOXX Contractor 322, and L-BOXX Contractor 170. The Set 3 provides efficient, customizable storage for easy transport and organization of tools and accessories. It includes large 241 mm wheels, an open tray for storing small items and a fully retractable telescopic handle. All Set 3 L-BOXX Contractor boxes keep tools and accessories protected in tough jobsite environments thanks to an impact-resistant body, metal-reinforced corners, and IP65-rated seal.The L-BOXX Contractor Set 3 has integrated aluminum rails for attaching ProClick products. All L-BOXX Contractor products are backward compatible with standard L-BOXXes.Features:Mobile, fully customizable modular storage systemRobust: IP65-rated, impact-r
£264.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)