Bosch Professional Laser Receiver LR 6 (red Beam, 2 x 1,5 V Batteries AAA, Range: 5-50 m)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional LR 6 Laser Receiver Inc. 2x AAA Batteries 0601069H00

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.73
Free Delivery

Bosch LR 6 Laser Receiver

3 working days
£67.00

Bosch Pro Laser Receiver Lr 6 Carton Box 0601069H00

1-3 working days
£84.80
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Laser Receiver LR 6 Carton box 0601069H00

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.80
Free Delivery

Bosch LR 6 Laser Level Receiver

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Laser Receiver LR 6 (red Beam, 2 x 1,5 V Batteries AAA, Range: 5-50 m)

In stock
£88.99
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Laser Receiver LR 6 (red Beam, 2 x 1,5 V Batteries AAA, Range: 5-50 m)

Cheapest offer

EASY-TO-USE: Handy and compact red beam receiver for ranges of up to 50 m AUDIBLE AND VISUAL SIGNALS: Alignment of the laser beam plane, visual and audible signals, for working in various lighting conditions ROBUST: Highly robust with IP54 protection against dust and splash water. COMPATIBLE WITH: GCL 2-50, GCL 2-50 C, GLL 3-80, GLL 3-80 C . ITEMS INCLUDED: LR 6, 2x 1,5 V Batteries., Weight: 0.31305641204 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£53.95
amazon.co.uk

Product Information

Battery

Battery voltage 1.5 V

Design

International Protection (IP) code IP54

Product information

At a glance

• Bright Display: Clear visibility in all lighting.
• Durable Design: Built to endure tough conditions.
• Versatile Compatibility: Works with various Bosch levels.

Similar products

BOSCH GCL 2-15G + RM1 AA batteries Cross line laser
£216.00
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Laser Measure, GLM 50-27 C
£139.99
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Laser Measure, GLM 50-27 CG
£181.84
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery