Bosch Professional Laser Receiver LR 60 (RB 60 Receiver Bracket, 2 x AA Batteries, Range: up to 300 m Radius, Ideal for Rotation Laser GRL 600 CHV)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£316.38
Free Delivery

Bosch LR 60 Professional Laser Receiver

1-3 days
£344.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch LR 60 Professional Laser Receiver

Unknown
£344.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 0601069P00 Lr 60 Professional Laser Receiver Bsh601069P00

1-3 working days
£350.84
Free Delivery

Bosch LR 60 Professional Laser Receiver

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£413.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Laser Receiver LR 60 (RB 60 Receiver Bracket, 2 x AA Batteries, Range: up to 300 m Radius, Ideal for Rotation Laser GRL 600 CHV)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£421.95
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Laser Receiver LR 60 Carton box 0601069P00

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£427.28
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Laser Receiver LR 60 (RB 60 Receiver Bracket, 2 x AA Batteries, Range: up to 300 m Radius, Ideal for Rotation Laser GRL 600 CHV)

Cheapest offer

FAST AND EASY LASER DETECTION: Its long 125-mm reception window and dual-sided backlit LCD display make it simple to detect the laser line ROBUST: The receiver is ready for the toughest jobsites thanks to its robust soft grip body, durable rubber keypad, and IP67 protection rating against dust and water ADDITIONAL FUNCTIONS: Communication with GRL 600 CHV Professional enable additional functions as user calibration, dual CenterFind mode and GRL battery status indication APPLICATIONS: The receiver, used along with the GRL 600 CHV is ideal for exterior applications when determining cut-and-fill excavation work, concrete forms, landscaping, and facade work ITEMS INCLUDED: Laser Receiver LR 60, RB 60 receiver bracket, 2x AA batteries, Weight: 0.8377565956 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£316.38
amazon.co.uk

Product Information

Battery

Battery voltage 1.5 V

Design

International Protection (IP) code IP67

Product information

At a glance

• Wide range: Measures up to 600 meters.
• Clear display: Bright LCD for easy reading.
• Durable design: Lightweight and robust for portability.

Similar products

BOSCH GTL-3 Professional Tile Laser 3 lines Precise Fast Alignment GTL3
£133.49
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH GCL 2-15G + RM1 AA batteries Cross line laser
£216.00
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Laser Measure, GLM 50-27 C
£139.99
Compare 19 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery