Bosch Professional line Laser GLL 80-33 G (Bracket LB 10, Green Laser, Working Range: up to 30m, Dual Power Source, 4x1.5V LR6 Batteries, Protective Bag)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£414.01
Free Delivery

Bosch GLL 80-33 G (LB10, Target Plate, Pouch, 4x 1.5V LR6 Batteries) 0601065500

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£493.59
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional line Laser GLL 80-33 G (Bracket LB 10, Green Laser, Working Range: up to 30m, Dual Power Source, 4x1.5V LR6 Batteries, Protective Bag)

In stock
£500.81
Free Delivery

Bosch Pro Line Laser Gll 80-33 G Carton Box 0601065500

1-3 working days
£532.42
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Line Laser GLL 80-33 G Carton box 0601065500

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£580.33
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional line Laser GLL 80-33 G (Bracket LB 10, Green Laser, Working Range: up to 30m, Dual Power Source, 4x1.5V LR6 Batteries, Protective Bag)

Cheapest offer

THREE 360° LASER LINES: Complete parallel work on floors, ceilings and walls with one horizontal and two vertical lines. PRECISE RESULTS: For extremely precise measurements, the laser measuring device delivers results with an accuracy of ± 0.3 mm/m */** DUAL POWER SOURCE: For more flexibility, the device can be used with a 3.7V lithium-ion rechargeable battery or with AA batteries via the battery adapter VERY ROBUST: Durable and rubber-reinforced housing with protection class IP65 to withstand dust and water ITEMS INCLUDED: GLL 80-33 G line laser, LB 10 bracket, laser target plate, protective bag, 4 x 1.5 V LR6 batteries, Weight: 2.3479230903 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
£414.01
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

BOSCH GCL 2-15G + RM1 AA batteries Cross line laser
£216.00
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Premium X-Line Diamond drill bit 18 pc(s)
£26.33
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Accessory Set X-Line 50Ti Plus 173pcs Fixing Set (Accessories)
£19.60
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch GCL 2-15 Line/Point level 15 m 650 nm (<1 mW)
£118.49
Compare 17 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Drill bits set PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Set 7 pcs 2608589295
£19.56
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49