Bosch Professional Magnetic Torpedo Spirit Level 10" / 25cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional Magnetic Torpedo Spirit Level

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

25 cm Spirit Level with Magnet System (All-Round Readability, Aluminium housing, Robust end caps) - Amazon Exclusive

3-5 days
£22.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 25 cm Spirit Level with Magnet System (All-Round Readability, Aluminium housing, Robust end caps) - Amazon Exclusive

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.74
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Magnetic Torpedo Spirit Level 10" / 25cm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 25 cm Spirit Level with Magnet System (All-Round Readability, Aluminium housing, Robust end caps) - Amazon Exclusive

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£25.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 1600A016BN Professional Magnetic Spirit Level 25cm

Unknown
£26.56

Bosch Professional Spirit Level 25cm (magnetic, carton) 1600A016BN

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.06
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 25 cm Spirit Level with Magnet System (All-Round Readability, Aluminium housing, Robust end caps) - Amazon Exclusive

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£29.34
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Bosch Professional Magnetic Torpedo Spirit Level 10" / 25cm

Cheapest offer

The Bosch 25cm magnetic professional spirit level is perfect for professionals due to its high durability for the jobsite. This spirit level features a solid aluminium body, block vials and shock resistant end caps to be robust. As well as giving you precise and easy visibility from multiple positions. Features & Benefits • Magnetic • Solid aluminium body, block vials and shock-resistant end caps • Can be easily attached to metal surfaces • UV-resistant vial liquid/Front view vial • Soft grip • Magnified centre vials and metal vial rings Specifications • Bosch Part Number: 1600A016BN • Size: 25cm • Weight: 250g • Quantity: 1
£16.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Bosch D-tect 120 wallscanner Professional digital multi-detector
£221.00
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Powertool Accessories 2.607.000.157 Magnetic Universal Holder 75Mm
£10.95
Compare 4 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Professional D-tect 120+aa1 Detector Blue,Black
£306.80
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.18