Bosch 10x PRO Stainless Steel HSS-Co Twist Drill Bit (for Steel, Stainless steel, Ø 2,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Bosch Professional Metal drill bits HSS-Co. DIN 338 2 x 24 x 49 mm 2608585874

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.79
Free Delivery

Bosch 10x PRO Stainless Steel HSS-Co Twist Drill Bit (for Steel, Stainless steel, Ø 2,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.79
1.18 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch PRO Stainless Steel HSS-Co Twist Drill Bit 2 x 24 x 49mm 10pcs 2608585874

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.46
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Hss-Co Din338 2.0X24X49

1-3 working days
£12.46
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 10x PRO Stainless Steel HSS-Co Twist Drill Bit (for Steel, Stainless steel, Ø 2,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock
£12.58
Free Delivery

Bosch 10x PRO Stainless Steel HSS-Co Twist Drill Bit (for Steel, Stainless steel, Ø 2,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£12.83
Free Delivery

Bosch 10x PRO Stainless Steel HSS-Co Twist Drill Bit (for Steel, Stainless steel, Ø 2,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

£12.98
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 10x PRO Stainless Steel HSS-Co Twist Drill Bit (for Steel, Stainless steel, Ø 2,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock
£13.60
Free Delivery

Bosch 10x PRO Stainless Steel HSS-Co Twist Drill Bit (for Steel, Stainless steel, Ø 2,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£18.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bosch 10x PRO Stainless Steel HSS-Co Twist Drill Bit (for Steel, Stainless steel, Ø 2,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Cheapest offer

Designed for drilling in stainless steel Highly efficient for construction workers and installers: Long Life Cylindrical shank compatible with three-jaw drill chucks For drilling in steel and stainless steel, eg when pre-drilling profiles and beams for anchors, rivets, threads, and fixtures Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Stainless Steel HSS-Co Twist Drill Bit, 2 x 24 x 49 mm, Weight: 0.044 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£11.79
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch Professional GSC 18V-16 E 18V System Battery Tin Snips (Power 700 W, Handle Width 156 mm, Brushless Motor Technology, Includes 2X 4.0Ah ProCORE Battery, Quick Charger GAL 18V-40, L-BOXX)
£876.76
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch GNA 18V-16 E Power shear 1400 spm 700 W
£477.55
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery