Bosch Professional Metal drill bits HSS-Co. DIN 338 9.5 x 81 x 125 mm 2608585897

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.40
Free Delivery

Bosch 5x PRO Stainless Steel HSS-Co Twist Drill Bit (for Steel, Stainless steel, Ø 9,50 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.44
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Hss-Co Din338 9.5X81X125

1-3 working days
£35.20
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch PRO Stainless Steel HSS-Co Twist Drill Bit 9.5x 81x 125mm 5pcs 2608585897

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.36
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO HSS-Co Cobalt Drill Bit

Unknown
£43.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO HSS-Co Cobalt Drill Bit 9.5mm Pack of 5

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.95
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Metal drill bits HSS-Co. DIN 338 9.5 x 81 x 125 mm 2608585897

Cheapest offer

Item Diameter: 9.5 mm / UPC: 3165140521321 / MPN: 2608585897 / Material: Metal / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1005098648 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Bosch HSS-Co Cobalt Drill Bit 9.5mm Pack of 5 / Suitable For: Drill / Weight: 0.295Kg / Brand: Bosch / Sub-Type: HSS Drill Bit / Type: Drillbits for Metal / Corded/ Cordless: Both / EAN: 3165140521321 / GTIN: 3165140521321 / Length: 15cm / Item Height: 3cm / Model: 2608585897 / Height: 3cm / Width: 4.4cm / Item Weight: 0.295Kg
£24.40
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch Professional GSC 18V-16 E 18V System Battery Tin Snips (Power 700 W, Handle Width 156 mm, Brushless Motor Technology, Includes 2X 4.0Ah ProCORE Battery, Quick Charger GAL 18V-40, L-BOXX)
£876.76
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery