Bosch Professional MH 1 (Magnetic Suspension, Non-Conductive Rubber Coating, Adjustable Velcro Strap, Secure Magnetic Force)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional MH 1 (Magnetic Suspension, Non-Conductive Rubber Coating, Adjustable Velcro Strap, Secure Magnetic Force)

£26.15
Free Delivery

Bosch MH 1 Professional Magnet Hanger

1-3 days
£29.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch MH 1 Professional Magnet Hanger

Unknown
£29.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional MH 1 (Magnetic Suspension, Non-Conductive Rubber Coating, Adjustable Velcro Strap, Secure Magnetic Force)

In stock
£33.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Pro Magnetic Hanger Mh 1 Carton Box 1600A038Cy

1-3 working days
£38.72
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Professional MH 1 (Magnetic Suspension, Non-Conductive Rubber Coating, Adjustable Velcro Strap, Secure Magnetic Force)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£40.46
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional MH 1 (Magnetic Suspension, Non-Conductive Rubber Coating, Adjustable Velcro Strap, Secure Magnetic Force)

Cheapest offer

MAGNETIC HANGING: Securely attach your tool to any magnetic surface for hands-free use. NON-CONDUCTIVE COATING: guarantees interference-free measurements for a soothing feeling. STRONG MAGNETIC FORCE: hang your tool securely so you can focus on the task. ADJUSTABLE LATCH: flexible Velcro strap fits various Bosch test tools. ITEMS INCLUDED: MH 1 professional, Weight: 0.0551155655 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£24.95
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch GFM 1000-15 Fork Multimeter and Magnet Hanger
£239.95
Compare 6 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Power Tool Accessory Accessory Handle Side Handle for Bosch Mortising Hammer / Demolition Hammer GSH 10 C 11316 11311EVS MH10-SE GSH 11 E Professional
£25.20
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch GDM 600-15 Digital Multimeter and Magnet Hanger
£232.22
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery