Bosch Professional moisture meter GMP 1-13

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£141.91
Free Delivery

BOSCH GMP 1-13 AA batteries Material moisture meter

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.82
Free Delivery

Bosch Pro Material Moisture Meter Gmp 1-13 Carton Box 0601078000

1-3 working days
£161.68
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Material Moisture Meter GMP 1-13 Carton box 0601078000

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£184.70
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional moisture meter GMP 1-13

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£186.99
Delivery from £9.00

Similar products

Bosch Professional moisture meter GMP 2-15
£169.67
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional L-BOXX Contractor 476 (incl. Open tray)
£174.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Cs 18V-230 18V Brushless 230mm Cut Off Saw Disc Cutter - Bare
£469.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional moisture meter GMP 1-13

Cheapest offer

DURABLE MOISTURE METER: Precise readings for 37 wood types and 10 building materials on a high-contrast, color LCD display FAST AND ACCURATE READINGS: Measures moisture in 37 wood types and 10 building materials with precision HIGH-CONTRAST DISPLAY: Color LCD screen with 36 languages for clear visibility and easy result interpretation DURABLE DESIGN: Rubber-enforced housing and IP65 rating with dust and water resistance for tough job sites AUTOMATIC SELF-TEST: Ensures accuracy before every use for reliable measurements, Weight: 0.41226442994 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£141.91
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk