Bosch Powertool Accessories 2608594395 Pro Multi Material Pc Plus Hole Saw 64Mm

Bosch Professional Multi Material PC Plus Hole Saw 64mm 2608594395

Bosch Powertool Accessories 2608594395 Pro Multi Material Pc Plus Hole Saw 64Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£17.96
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Multi Material PC Plus Hole Saw 64mm 2608594395

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.33
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Power Change Plus Multi Material Hole Saw 64mm

1-3 days
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Power Change Plus Multi Material Hole Saw

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 64 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£21.08
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 64 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.56
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 64 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock
£21.59
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 64 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

£22.76
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608594395 Pro Multi Material Pc Plus Hole Saw 64mm Bpa608594395

1-3 working days
£24.68
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch GOP 12V-28 Professional 20000 OPM
£99.50
Compare 22 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional GRO 12V-35 - Multiple-Tool Battery Operated Rotation.
£99.98
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Multitool GOP 40-30 (400 W, Starlock Plus, in L-BOXX)
£422.31
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Battery-multi-cutter GOP 12V-28
£104.04
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Powertool Accessories 2608594395 Pro Multi Material Pc Plus Hole Saw 64Mm

Cheapest offer

The Bosch PRO Multi Material PC Plus Hole Saw with an enhanced tooth design for fast and smooth cuts and high-cobalt HSS alloy teeth for longevity. It tackles steel cladding and drywall effectively. Bosch Power Change plus makes changing hole Saws and pilot drill bits faster and removing material plugs easier.1 x Bosch PRO Multi Material PC Plus Hole Saw 64mmPTDBPA608594395
£17.96
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com