Bosch Professional Multimaterial Diamond Cutting Disc - 115 X 22.23 X 2.2 X 12 mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£44.09
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x EXPERT MultiMaterial Diamond Cutting Disc (for Concrete, Reinforced concrete, Ø 115 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.01
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x EXPERT MultiMaterial Diamond Cutting Disc (for Concrete, Reinforced concrete, Ø 115 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£45.01
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT Multi Material Diamond Cutting Disc 115mm 2.2mm 22mm

1-3 days
£45.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch EXPERT Multi Material Diamond Cutting Disc

Unknown
£45.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 1x EXPERT MultiMaterial Diamond Cutting Disc (for Concrete, Reinforced concrete, Ø 115 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)

In stock
£57.95
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT MultiMaterial Diamond Cutting Disc 115x 2223 x 22 x 12mm 2608900659

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.74
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x EXPERT MultiMaterial Diamond Cutting Disc (for Concrete, Reinforced concrete, Ø 115 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)

In stock
£67.20
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch Professional Multimaterial Diamond Cutting Disc - 150 X 22.23 X 2.4 X 12 mm
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch Professional BITURBO GWS 18V-15 SC Cordless Angle Grinder (with connectivity Module, excl. Rechargeable Batteries) + 1x Expert MultiMaterial X-Lock Diamond Cutting Disc (Concrete, Ø 125 mm)
£334.73
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Professional BIM segment blade ACZ100SWB MultiMaterial 100mm 2608661693
£19.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Multimaterial Diamond Cutting Disc - 115 X 22.23 X 2.2 X 12 mm

Cheapest offer

The Best for Universal Diamond Cutting Disc provides fast cuts in universal building materials. Its special Speedteq segment design and 3Dteq diamond arrangement ensures highly rapid cutting. The disc´s optimised diamond matrix provides the fastest cuts while its laser-welded diamond cutting segments with a 15-mm height are robust for high-speed work. Use this disc for cutting building materials such as concrete and masonry.
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)