Bosch Professional NB-25 (Concrete Nail, CE Certified, Length 25mm, incl. 1000 Nails in the Box)

Bosch Professional Nb-25 Box + Nails Silver

Used Offers from

Bosch Professional NB-25 (Concrete Nail, CE Certified, Length 25mm, incl. 1000 Nails in the Box)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£111.41
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional NB-25 (Concrete Nail, CE Certified, Length 25mm, incl. 1000 Nails in the Box)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£111.41
Free Delivery

Bosch NB-25 (carton) 1,000x 25mm Concrete Nails 1600A02F4M

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.37
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Nails for pneumatic tools NB-25 Nails Carton box 1600A02F4M

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.38
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional NB-25 (Concrete Nail, CE Certified, Length 25mm, incl. 1000 Nails in the Box)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£122.54
Delivery from £12.00

Bosch Professional NB-25 (Concrete Nail, CE Certified, Length 25mm, incl. 1000 Nails in the Box)

In stock
£122.80
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional NB-25 (Concrete Nail, CE Certified, Length 25mm, incl. 1000 Nails in the Box)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£127.03
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional NB-25 (Concrete Nail, CE Certified, Length 25mm, incl. 1000 Nails in the Box)

In stock
£134.89
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch Professional Nb-32 Box + Nails Silver
£112.80
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional NB-16 (Concrete Nail, Length 16mm, incl. 1000 Nails in The Box)
£99.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO Combo Kit VDE Screwdriver Set SL/PH 7pc 1600A02NF7
£47.15
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Pro Carrying Case System L-Boxx 102 Set 12 Pcs Plastic Bag 1600A016Nb
£88.70
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional NB-25 (Concrete Nail, CE Certified, Length 25mm, incl. 1000 Nails in the Box)

Cheapest offer

Durable nails for the GNB 18V Professional for optimal fastening in concrete Tool and nails from a single source - optimised and certified system (with the GNB 18V Professional) Galvanised carbon steel nails for lasting durability For optimal fastening in concrete Scope of supply:, Weight: 3.1305641204 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
£111.41
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk