Bosch Professional Oblong Sanding Plate GSS 18 - 2608601444

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£17.01
Free Delivery

Bosch Rectangular Sanding Plate (To Fit: Bosch Gss 12V-13 & Gss 18V-13 Cordless Sanders)

1-3 working days
£19.78
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch PRO Function accessories sanding Sanding plate 2608601444

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.55
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608601444 Professional Oblong Sanding Plate Pad 80 X 130mm GSS 18 Sander

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608601444 Sanding Plate Hook & Loop Fastening 80x130mm Comp...

Unknown
£28.15
Bosch Professional Oblong Sanding Plate GSS 18 - 2608601444

Cheapest offer

Type: Sanding Plate / Length: 10cm / Model: 2608601444 / Height: 5cm / Width: 8cm / Weight: 0.02Kg
£17.01
ebay.co.uk