Bosch Professional Optiline Wood circ.saw blade 216 x 30 x 2.0 mm. 60 2608640433

Used Offers from

Bosch Professional Optiline Wood circ.saw blade 216 x 30 x 2.0 mm. 60 2608640433

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.66
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Mitre Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Mitre Circular Saw)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Optiline Wood Circular Saw Blade - 216mm X 30mm X 2.0mm, 60 Teeth

1-3 working days
£31.88
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 2608640433 Mitre Saw Blade Optiline for Wood 216 x 30 x 2.0m...

Unknown
£34.64

Bosch PRO Wood Cutting Mitre Saw Blade

Unknown
£34.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Wood Cutting Mitre Saw Blade 216mm 60T 30mm

1-3 days
£34.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 2608640433 Optilineline Mitre Circular Saw Blade for Wood, 216mm x 2.0mm x 30mm, 60 Teeth, Silver

2-3 days
£36.20
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Wood Cutting Mitre Saw Blade 216mm 60T 30mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Mitre Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Mitre Circular Saw)

In stock
£42.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Bosch Professional Optiline Wood circ.saw blade 216 x 30 x 2.0 mm. 60 2608640433

Cheapest offer

Sub-Type: Circular Saw Blades / Type: Saws / Length: 31.2cm / Model: 2608640433 / Height: 1.1cm / Width: 29.1cm / Weight: 0.57Kg / Diameter: 216mm
£25.66
ebay.co.uk