Bosch Professional Optiline Wood circ.saw blade 250 x 30 x 3.2 mm. 80 2608640660
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.80
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Table Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Table Circular Saw)
In stock
£44.48
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Table Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Table Circular Saw)
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.48
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Optiline Wood Circular Saw Blade - 250mm X 30mm X 3.2mm, 80 Teeth
1-3 working days
£45.06
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade 250 x 3.2 x 30 mm T80 2608640660
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.12
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Table Saw Blade 250mm 80T 30mm
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.95
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Table Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Table Circular Saw)
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£50.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
Bosch Professional 2608640617 Optiline Wood Circular Hand Saw Blade, 190mm x 2.6mm x 30mm, 48 Teeth, Silver
£18.95
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Optiline Wood circular saw blade 254 x 30 x 2.5 mm. 80 2608640437
£39.81
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Table Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Table Circular Saw)
£34.66
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Mitre Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Mitre Circular Saw)
£22.95
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery