Bosch Professional Optiline Wood circ.saw blade 254 x 30 x 2.8 mm. 60 2608640444
Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.54
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Optiline Wood Circular Saw Blade - 254mm X 30mm X 2.8mm, 60 Teeth
1-3 working days
£43.63
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade 254 x 2.8 x 30 mm T60 2608640444
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.56
Free Delivery
Bosch 2608640444 Mitre Saw Blade Optiline for Wood 254 x 30 x 2.8m...
Unknown
£69.77
Similar products
Bosch Professional 2608640617 Optiline Wood Circular Hand Saw Blade, 190mm x 2.6mm x 30mm, 48 Teeth, Silver
£18.95
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Optiline Wood circular saw blade 254 x 30 x 2.5 mm. 80 2608640437
£39.81
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Table Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Table Circular Saw)
£34.66
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Mitre Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Mitre Circular Saw)
£22.95
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery