Bosch Professional Optiline Wood circ.saw blade 305 x 30 x 3.2 mm. 60 2608641768

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.73
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608641768 (2 608 641 768) Circular Saw Blade Optiline Wood 305 X 30 X 3,2 Mm, 60

In stock
£50.34
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608641768 (2 608 641 768) Circular Saw Blade Optiline Wood 305 X 30 X 3,2 Mm, 60

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.36
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Optiline Wood Circular Saw Blade - 305 X 30 X 3.2 mm, 60 Teeth

1-3 working days
£50.80
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade 305 x 3.2 x 30 mm T60 2608641768

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.37
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Wood Cutting Mitre Saw Blade 305mm 60T 30mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608641768 (2 608 641 768) Circular Saw Blade Optiline Wood 305 X 30 X 3,2 Mm, 60

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£57.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608641768 (2 608 641 768) Circular Saw Blade Optiline Wood 305 X 30 X 3,2 Mm, 60

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£62.94
Delivery from £21.36

Bosch 2608641768 (2 608 641 768) Circular Saw Blade Optiline Wood 305 X 30 X 3,2 Mm, 60

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£73.27
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bosch Professional Optiline Wood circ.saw blade 305 x 30 x 3.2 mm. 60 2608641768

Cheapest offer

Type: Circular Saw Blades / Length: 38cm / Model: 2608641768 / Height: 1.5cm / Width: 37cm / Weight: 1.475Kg
£47.73
ebay.co.uk