Bosch Professional Optiline Wood circ.saw blade 305 x 30 x 3.2 mm. 80 2608641769

Used Offers from

Bosch Professional Optiline Wood circ.saw blade 305 x 30 x 3.2 mm. 80 2608641769

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.87
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Optiline Wood Circular Saw Blade - 305 X 30 X 3.2 mm, 80 Teeth

1-3 working days
£49.01
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch PRO Wood Cutting Mitre Saw Blade 305mm 80T 30mm

1-3 days
£50.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Wood Cutting Mitre Saw Blade

Unknown
£50.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Mitre Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Mitre Circular Saw)

In stock
£52.57
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Mitre Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Mitre Circular Saw)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.57
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Wood Cutting Mitre Saw Blade 305mm 80T 30mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Mitre Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Mitre Circular Saw)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£59.95
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade 305 x 3.2 x 30 mm T80 2608641769

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.70
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Bosch Professional Optiline Wood circ.saw blade 305 x 30 x 3.2 mm. 80 2608641769

Cheapest offer

Type: Circular Saw Blades / Length: 21.5cm / Model: 2608641769 / Height: 1cm / Width: 18.9cm / Country of Origin: Germany / Weight: 1.44Kg
£42.87
ebay.co.uk