Bosch Professional Optiline Wood Circular Saw Blade - 130 X 20/16 X 2.4mm, 30 Teeth

Used Offers from

Bosch Professional Optiline Wood Circular Saw Blade - 130 X 20/16 X 2.4mm, 30 Teeth

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£22.02
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Hand-Held Circular Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.95
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Saw Blade 130mm 30T 20mm

1-3 days
£22.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Saw Blade

Unknown
£22.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Saw Blade 130mm 30T 20mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.95
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade 130 x 2.4 x 20 mm T30 2608640583

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.50
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608640583 Optiline Wood Circular Saws Blade 130 x 20 x 1.4m...

Unknown
£34.27

Bosch Professional Optiline Wood Circular Saw Blade - 130 X 20/16 X 2.4mm, 30 Teeth

Cheapest offer

The Optiline Wood Circular Saw Blade delivers precise quality cuts in all types of wood. Its high-quality precision-ground carbide teeth enable clean cuts, while its base blade made of dimensionally stable SK5 hardened steel (> 40 HRC) ensures accuracy. Furthermore, the blade's expansion slots lower vibration during use, which dampens noise and reduces heat development. Use this saw blade in all types of wood and wooden materials. Depending on the number of teeth, different results can be achieved with all Optiline Wood Circular Saw Blades, which feature ATB (Alternate Top Bevel) tooth geometry: when equipped with a high tooth count, the blade delivers clean cuts, whereas a low number of teeth guarantees solid and efficient cuts. It is compatible with hand-held, mitre, sliding mitre and table saws.
£22.02
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)